Zmień miasto
Rozrywka Logowanie / Rejestracja
Znajdujesz się w lokalnym wydaniu.

Proxima

Warszawa

Adres:ul. Żwirki i Wigury 99A (Ochota)
Tel:+48228223003
Miasto:Warszawa

Proxima - imprezy

Warszawa

Imprezy specjalne
DataNazwa imprezyGodzinaPlakat
2021-06-20P.O.D.18:30 
2021-07-08Waterparks 
2021-09-17Tyr + Arkona 
2021-10-02Nick Waterhouse 
2021-10-19Wolves In The Throne Room18:00 
2021-10-27Scarlxrd 
2021-10-28FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE  
2021-10-29Faun 
2021-11-12Royal Republic  
2021-11-13VANDENBERG  
2021-11-28Sonata Arctica  
2021-12-18IC3PEAK 
2022-02-15SOEN 
2022-02-22SCOTT STAPP18:30 
2022-03-14Tom Grennan 
2022-05-29Oranssi Pazuzu + Deafkids, Sturle Dagsland 
2022-09-17Opeth18:30 
2022-11-11SAINT ASONIA 
Imprezy archiwalne
DataNazwa imprezyGodzinaPlakat
2021-05-04Declan McKenn 
2021-05-04Declan McKenna 4.5 19:00 
2021-04-19Primordial 
2021-04-19HEATHEN CRUSADE 2021 - PRIMORDIAL, NAGLFAR, ROME19:00 
2021-04-18Tom Grennan19:00 
2021-04-17BLACK RIVER19:00 
2021-04-16Finntroll 
2021-03-01Larkin Poe  
2021-02-10ASAF AVIDAN 
2021-02-10ASAF AVIDAN 
2021-02-09The Score  
2021-02-01Neck Deep 
2020-11-10Scott Stapp 
2020-11-04Eivor 
2020-10-30Faun19:00 
2020-10-29Fleshgod Apocalypse 19:00 
2020-09-27Blitzkrieg MMXX 
2020-09-18Tyr i Arkona  
2020-09-18 TYR + ARKONA + DALRIADA + VARANG NORD18:00 
2020-07-21Flogging Molly 
2020-07-04BRITISH LION19:00 
2020-06-25Jimmy Eat World  
2020-04-19Turilli / Lione Rhapsody + Cellar Darling + Canterra18:30 
2020-04-19TURILLI / LIONE RHAPSODY18:30 
2020-03-17Bombay Bicycle Club19:00 
2020-03-17Bombay Bicycle Club  
2020-03-11MISSIO 
2020-03-10Palaye Royale20:00 
2020-02-27Obscura + God Dethroned + Thulcandra + Fractal Universe 
2019-12-19J.I.D po raz pierwszy w Polsce 
2019-12-14Booze & Glory 
2019-12-04Against The Current 
2019-11-12Sacred Reich + Night Demon19:00 
2019-11-10DESTRÖYER 66618:30 
2019-11-09Jinjer + The Agoinist + Khroma18:30 
2019-10-23Baest + Aborted + Entombed A.D. 19:00 
2019-10-22Scarlxrd 
2019-10-19Lucky Chops 
2019-10-19Lucky Chops 
2019-10-16New Model Army 
2019-09-25Airbourne 
2019-09-12Soen + The Price + Wheel18:30 
2019-06-24The HU19:00 
2019-04-27Poets Of The Fall  
2019-04-24COMEBACK KID18:30 brak
2019-04-24Comeback Kid 18:30 
2019-04-07Septicflesh Krisiun Diabolical Science of Disorder19:00 
2019-04-04Battle Beast18:30 
2019-04-02Alice Merton20:00 
2019-03-15Kimbra20:00 
2019-03-06Gaahls Wyrd + Tribulation18:00 
2019-03-05White Lies20:00 
2019-03-01Balthazar20:00 
2019-02-22Dodie20:00 
2019-02-20LANY "MALIBU NIGHTS" WORLD TOUR18:00 
2019-02-14Tommy Cash 
2019-02-07Blue October20:00 
2019-01-25You Me At Six20:00 
2019-01-22Don Broco20:00 
2019-01-20Zeamsone 777 tour18:00 
2019-01-13Sylwia Przybysz17:30 
2019-01-09TERRORIZER "Caustic Attack European Tour" + Skeletal Remains20:00 
2018-12-31ROCK/METAL SYLWESTER20:00 
2018-12-21Bonus RPK + Goście - Koncert promujący najnowszą płytę "Technik Pasjonat"22:00 
2018-12-20Cytadela20:00 
2018-12-19Florence Jenkins Project20:00 
2018-12-16Weronika Juszczak INNE KONCERTY17:30 
2018-12-11As I Lay Dying + Erra + Bleed From Within19:00 
2018-12-10Young Stars on Tour 201817:00 
2018-12-08Dezerter + 112520:00 
2018-11-18Zeal & Ardor20:00 
2018-09-13Alice Merton20:00 brak
2018-08-06DYING FETUS + TOXIC HOLOCAUST + GOATWHORE19:00 brak
2018-07-29Tremonti 
2018-07-28Combichrist + Wednesday 13, Night Club19:00 brak
2018-07-11The Internet21:00 brak
2018-05-30Andrew W.K.  
2018-03-23Jamie Lawson brak
2018-03-03Sepultura + Obscura + Goatwhore + Fit For An Autopsy  brak
2017-10-22Closterkeller + Pampeluna / Gorgonzolla19:00 
2017-10-13XXX-lecie Zielone Żabki + goście: Analogs, Sedes, Prawda19:00 
2017-09-25Timber Timbre20:00 
2017-03-28Asking Alexandria19:00 brak
2017-03-19Sampha20:00 brak
2017-02-07Sum 4120:00 brak
2016-12-10JELONEK + support: Venflon19:30 brak
2016-12-08Dezerter20:00 brak
2016-11-27Closterkeller20:00 
2016-11-20Decapitated 19:00 
2016-11-06John Grant 20:00 
2016-11-05Mura Masa 20:00 
2016-11-02Kongos20:00 brak
2016-10-25KORPIKLAANI + SKALMOLD19:30 
2016-10-22UGLY KID JOE 20:00 
2016-10-11New Model Army20:00 brak
2016-10-07Polica20:00 brak
2016-10-02Ben Caplan 20:00 
2016-09-29Obscure Sphinx18:00 brak
2016-08-16Airbourne 19:00 
2016-08-07Koncert The Answer + support20:00 
2016-06-28August Burns Red 19:30 
2016-06-13Counterfeit 20:00 
2016-06-03Słoń / Everyday Frustration / Drown My Day / Scarlet Skies 19:00 
2016-05-18Public Image LTD. 20:00 
2016-04-16Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls 20:00 
2016-04-12Charlie Winston20:00 
2016-04-11Gorguts, Psycroptic, Dysrhythmia, Nero Di Marte19:00 
2016-04-09The Doors Alive brak
2016-04-04Elliphant 20:00 
2016-04-02Kabanos19:00 
2016-03-18Baroness20:00 
2016-02-27Afromixtura: Elji Beatzkilla & Kim Tavares22:00 
2016-02-25Half Moon Run20:00 
2016-02-20Dope D.O.D21:00 brak
2016-02-19Maleo Reggae Rockers "Wake Up"19:00 
2016-02-16Abbath brak
2016-02-15Angel Haze20:00 brak
2016-02-13Wishbone Ash20:00 
2016-02-03Angel Haze20:00 
2016-01-31Damian Syjonfam20:00 
2016-01-24Luca Turilli's Rhapsody brak
2016-01-15TEDE #VHS #VANILLAHAJS #EDYCJAPREMIUM22:00 
2015-12-31Sylwester: Rock / Metal Party20:00 
2015-12-17Closterkeller, support: Cabineth19:30 
2015-12-12Dezerter20:00 
2015-12-11Jelonek20:00 brak
2015-12-01The Underachievers20:00 brak
2015-11-26Rae Sremmurd20:00 
2015-11-22Young Stars on Tour (Bars and Melody)15:00 brak
2015-11-21TZN Xenna, Apteka, Sexbomba18:00 brak
2015-11-19The Thurston Moore Band20:00 
2015-11-11Hiatus Kaiyote20:00 
2015-11-11Chelsea Wolfe20:00 brak
2015-11-10Chelsea Wolfe20:00 brak
2015-11-08Nothing But Thieves20:00 
2015-11-06Purity Ring20:00 
2015-10-24Annihilator + support19:30 brak
2015-10-22MONO19:00 
2015-10-17CETI - 25-lecie20:00 
2015-10-16IV Memoriał Jona Lorda - Tribute to Deep Purple20:00 
2015-10-08Venom, Vader, Divine Chaos 
2015-10-01Andreya Triana20:00 
2015-09-28Enter Shikari+Hacktivist20:00 brak
2015-09-15Dj Premier & Live Band20:00 
2015-09-12Nilton Ramalho & Djau Roque + Sensual Party22:00 
2015-08-16Awolnation + Hidden Charms20:00 brak
2015-07-19Soulfly 
2015-06-29Antemasque20:00 brak
2015-06-27Agata Dziarmagowska19:00 
2015-06-20Rock Art. Sztuka pomagania: Power of Trinity, Crimson Rockets, Animal Bar19:00 
2015-06-17The Gaslight Anthem20:00 brak
2015-06-15Exodus20:00 
2015-06-10Airbourne 19:00 
2015-05-31Soulja Boy19:00 
2015-05-30Beatsteaks20:00 
2015-05-23Supernation Tour: Druha Rika 21:00 brak
2015-05-22Chwytak & Dj Wiktor - gwiazdy portalu YouTube21:00 
2015-05-17Obscure Sphinx19:00 
2015-05-11Emmure + Caliban + Thy Art is Murder + Sworn In18:30 
2015-04-26Charlie Winston19:00 
2015-04-24Dog Eat Dog 
2015-04-20NNEKA20:00 
2015-04-18ROCK NA ZIELONO IV edycja: Kabanos, Wild Pig, Night Mistress, PLAN, Dive18:00 brak
2015-04-16Room 9419:00 
2015-04-14Against me! 20:00 brak
2015-04-11While She Sleeps / Cancer Bats20:00 brak
2015-04-10ARENA - 20th Anniversary Tour20:00 
2015-04-10Arena 19:00 
2015-04-09Amaranthe + support19:00 brak
2015-03-31The Underachievers & Flatbush Zombies20:00 brak
2015-03-29Enej, Poparzeni Kawą Trzy19:00 
2015-03-27Z.B.U.K.U. (Zbuku)22:00 
2015-03-26Halestorm 20:00 brak
2015-03-22The Notwist19:00 
2015-03-13Roller Disco20:00 
2015-03-12Habakuk - 25 lat Razem z: Rootzmans, Johny Rockers, Wersman, Muniek Staszczyk i inni20:00 brak
2015-03-08Natural Dread Killaz20:00 
2015-02-28WSRH - Sheller & Słoń /Dwa Sławy/ Mielzky22:00 
2015-02-27Kabanos, support: Woda Ski Bla20:00 
2015-02-24Looptroop Rockers20:00 
2015-02-18The Subways 
2015-02-09Before You Exit & Christina Grimmie19:30 brak
2015-02-08Chelsea Grin / Veil of Maya20:00 
2015-02-06Falling In Reverse20:00 brak
2015-02-05Spragnieni lata: Zimowa edycja - Marika, L.U.C.(LUC)20:00 
2015-01-30Gerard Way20:00 
2015-01-17Tede # Klub_Rolson Live - Tede, Abel, Zgrywus, DJ Tuniziano20:30 
2014-12-31Sylwester w Klubie Proxima20:00 
2014-12-14B.O.K - Labirynt Babel Tour 
2014-12-12Joey Bada$$20:00 
2014-12-08Selah Sue20:00 
2014-12-05KALI "Sentymentalnie"20:00 brak
2014-12-04Against Me! 
2014-11-30Riblja Čorba19:00 
2014-11-28Suicide Silence19:00 
2014-11-22TZN Xenna - Skorpionalia19:00 brak
2014-11-21Amity Affliction19:00 brak
2014-11-16Closterkeller19:00 
2014-11-15Avocado Booking presents: Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 201418:00 brak
2014-11-12Triggerfinger20:00 
2014-11-11Living Colour19:00 
2014-11-10Dezerter - trasa 2014 - Większy zjada mniejszego20:00 brak
2014-11-07Mighty Oaks20:00 
2014-11-06Snarky Puppy 
2014-11-05The Asteroids Galaxy Tour20:00 
2014-11-04After The Burial + Monuments, Dead Letter Circus, Tides From Nebula19:00 brak
2014-10-25Carrion + Bonemud + Milczenie Owiec19:00 
2014-10-24Muchy20:00 
2014-10-23Chemia19:00 brak
2014-10-18The Toy Dolls, Leniwiec, The Bill19:00 
2014-10-16III Memoriał Jona Lorda - Tribute to Deep Purple19:30 
2014-10-09Animals As Leaders & Tesseract 
2014-10-07Fu Manchu20:00 
2014-10-04Soja20:00 
2014-09-252TM2320:00 
2014-09-24Alestorm, Brainstorm + supporty18:30 
2014-09-22I Am Giant19:00 
2014-06-17Karnivool20:00 brak
2014-06-14Marta Podulka20:00 
2014-06-13Paluch & KęKę21:00 
2014-06-05Girugamesh20:00 
2014-05-29Mayhem + support20:00 
2014-05-17Lawson 
2014-05-05Reckless Love20:00 
2014-04-29Cult of Luna & God Seed19:00 
2014-04-26Rock na Zielono: Ametria, Dead Efforts, Hateera, Deyacoda18:00 
2014-04-24Amenra, Treha Sektori, Oathbreaker, Hessian19:00 
2014-04-18Ostróda Reggae Festival Promo Tour 201419:00 
2014-04-15God Is An Astronaut support: Servants of Silence20:00 
2014-04-13Mellow Mood20:00 brak
2014-04-12The Adicts, Po prostu, Bulbulators19:30 
2014-04-10Oberschlesien20:00 
2014-04-07Paul Di'Anno, Doładowanie 201418:00 
2014-04-03Killing Silence + VOA + Forma20:00 
2014-03-30Beth Hart 20:00 
2014-03-30Beth Hart20:00 
2014-03-28Architects20:00 
2014-03-22Tides From Nebula, Obscure Sphinx, Besides19:00 
2014-03-21Frontside, Virgin Snatch, Chainsaw + Scarlet Skies18:30 
2014-03-20Room 9419:00 
2014-03-16Kabanos + Brown, Absentia19:00 
2014-03-13Solidarni z Ukrainą 19:15 
2014-03-09Turisas + support 19:00 brak
2014-03-09Turisas / Starkill / Morhana18:30 
2014-03-02Frank Turner20:00 
2014-02-26An Cafe19:30 
2014-02-24Steel Panther20:00 
2014-02-11Civil War20:00 
2014-02-06Kataklysm, Krisiun, Fleshgod Apocalypse19:30 
2014-02-05R519:00 
2014-02-01Glasvegas20:00 
2014-01-24Świetliki19:00 
2013-12-31Sylwester w klubie Proxima20:00 brak
2013-12-14Dawid Kwiatkowski19:00 
2013-12-06OSTR & Hades - Wręczenie Platynowej płyty21:00 
2013-11-25Coheed and Cambria + Osada Vida + Pampeluna 19:45 brak
2013-11-25Pampeluna 
2013-11-24Luxtorpeda20:00 
2013-11-23TZN - Xenna, The Analogs, Bulbulators19:00 
2013-11-22Tede / Diox / Sir Mich17:00 brak
2013-11-17Room 9419:45 
2013-11-12Vista Chino20:00 
2013-11-09NOKO20:00 brak
2013-11-08Vans Off The Wall Music Night19:30 
2013-11-05Amanda Palmer20:00 
2013-11-04Biohazard20:00 
2013-10-18Miuosh x Onar20:00 
2013-10-09New Model Army20:00 brak
2013-10-04PIH / SITEK, BUSZU, TEMATE20:00 brak
2013-10-02Orphaned Land + goście20:00 
2013-10-02All Is One Tour 2013 
2013-09-2818-lecie Molesta Ewenement + Live Band + Goście20:00 
2013-07-20II Memoriał Johna Lorda19:00 brak
2013-06-27Room 9419:00 
2013-06-26Die Ärzte20:00 
2013-06-25Anti-Flag20:00 
2013-06-22Bezczel / Młody M / Zbuku19:00 brak
2013-06-07The Subways19:00 
2013-05-22Półfinał AntyFestu Antyradia19:00 
2013-05-09Pendragon20:00 brak
2013-04-25Overkill20:00 
2013-04-24Ukeje20:00 
2013-04-23The 69 Eyes20:00 
2013-04-21Rock na Zielono II17:00 
2013-04-20Turboweekend20:00 
2013-04-19Momčilo Bajagić 
2013-04-18Operacja Pordryw21:00 
2013-04-13Kim Nowak19:00 
2013-04-12Diox / Bisz / Zeus20:00 
2013-04-11Vavamuffin20:00 
2013-04-10Trail Of Dead 19:00 
2013-04-05Easy Rider, czyli Men`s Night Out22:00 
2013-03-24Enej / Kozak System18:00 
2013-03-23Siddharta20:00 brak
2013-03-23Siddharta20:00 
2013-03-21Reel Big Fish20:00 
2013-03-16Świetliki20:00 
2013-03-13Amanda Palmer19:00 
2013-03-09She Drives Me Crazy, czyli LEJDIS NIGHT 22:00 
2013-03-01Triggerfinger19:00 
2013-02-23Stage Fever22:00 
2013-02-22KSU, Psy Wojny19:00 
2013-02-16Tune20:00 
2013-02-15Hard Zuo21:00 brak
2013-01-19Enter Shikari 
2013-01-18Akademik w Proximie21:00 
2012-12-16Warszawa Brzmi Ciężko15:00 brak
2012-12-15Łąki Łan20:00 
2012-12-08Luxtorpeda19:00 
2012-12-01Dragonforce19:00 
2012-11-24Another Pink Floyd20:00 
2012-11-16Akademik w Proximie21:00 
2012-11-15Jamal 19:00 
2012-11-10Grubson i BRK20:00 
2012-11-09Twin Shadow20:00 
2012-11-07Me&My Guitar projekt solowy Grzegorza Skawińskiego20:00 
2012-10-21Mesajah, Natural Dread Killaz20:00 
2012-10-19Akademik w Proximie20:00 
2012-10-18Shinedown19:00 
2012-09-13Wovenhand [US]20:00 
2012-08-31Planet of the abst19:00 
2012-06-14Black Veil Brides20:00 
2012-05-26Prosto Showcase (Sokół i Marysia Starosta, VNM)20:00 
2012-05-23Zebrahead21:00 
2012-05-20Planningtorock19:00 
2012-05-16LM.C20:00 
2012-03-25Indios Bravos20:00 
2012-03-19Mark Lanegan 19:00 
2012-03-08Deus20:00 
2012-02-26Misfits19:00 
2012-02-21Ijahman Levi, Fantan Mojah, I-Wayne20:00 
2012-02-19UK Subs19:00 brak
2012-02-11Peter Hook & The Light "Unknown Pleasures"20:00 brak
2011-12-31Sylwester: Proxima20:00 brak
2011-12-11Łąki Łan19:00 
2011-12-08EastWest Rockers19:00 
2011-12-04Warszawa Brzmi Ciężko II15:00 
2011-11-27Punky Reggae Live 201117:00 
2011-11-24Cool Kids Of Death20:00 brak
2011-11-16Jamie Woon20:00 
2011-11-15The Horrors20:00 brak
2011-11-05Yann Tiersen 
2011-09-27Tito Larriva & Tarantula20:00 
2011-09-23U.D.O. (UDO), Sister Sin, Kobra and The Lotus19:30 
2011-06-10III Wielki Finał o Puchar Karaoke21:00 brak
2011-05-25P.O.D. (POD) 
2011-05-20Pojuwenaliowe Party21:00 brak
2011-05-10Beatsteaks brak
2011-03-31Pablopavo17:00 
2011-03-22Rebellion Tour 201119:00 
2011-03-20Believe, Mr Gil, Acute Mind, Loom19:00 
2011-03-03Vavamuffin20:00 
2011-02-26Wishbone Ash20:00 
2011-02-15Steve Lukather19:00 
2011-01-20Żywiołak19:00 
2011-01-06Grubson brak
2010-12-31Sylwester 201020:00 
2010-11-18Świetliki 
2010-11-18Świetliki brak
2010-11-17Forging Europe Tour 2010 Pt. II brak
2010-11-17Amorphis, Orphaned Land, Ghost Brigade brak
2010-11-14Marika brak
2010-11-10The Futureheads21:30 brak
2010-11-07Abracadabra Gothic Tour 2010: Closterkeller19:00 
2010-10-29Marky Ramone s Blitzkireg 
2010-10-28Biffy Clyro brak
2010-10-14Marika brak
2010-10-03Anathema20:00 
2010-10-03Junior Stress 
2010-09-30Beltaine19:00 brak
2010-08-19Living Colour, Maqama19:00 brak
2010-06-24Crystal Castles20:00 
2010-06-16Beatsteaks20:00 
2010-04-21Szał Baj Najt - Atak Kujonów20:00 
2010-04-21Nowy Świat 20:01 
2010-04-20Bushido20:00 
2010-04-08Vavamuffin Tour 201019:00 brak
2010-03-25Votum i Goście18:00 brak
2010-03-21Punky Reggae Live17:00 brak
2010-03-12Tito & Tarantula 19:00 
2010-03-11Grubson20:00 brak
2010-02-25EastWest Rockers 20:00 brak
2010-02-18Tomek Lipiński z zespołem TILT oraz MAQAMA + FORMA19:00 brak
2010-02-16Wishbone Ash20:00 brak
2010-02-11Pidżama Porno & Strachy na Lachy Party 20:00 brak
2010-02-03UK Subs oraz The Vibrators 19:00 
2009-11-17Ocean, Lipali brak
2009-11-11Easy Star All-Stars20:00 brak
2009-11-10Isis. Dälek20:00 brak
2009-10-22Integralne Otrzęsiny Uczelni Warszawskich brak
2009-10-11AAT: Closterkeller, The Chilloud 19:00 brak
2009-06-14Tito & Tarantula20:00 brak
2009-05-28Wielka Impreza Warszawskich Akademików21:00 
2009-04-19L. Stadt + Normalsi + Power Of Trinity19:00 
2009-04-04The Subways19:00 brak
2009-03-29XXX-lecie KSU19:00 brak
2009-03-27Lipali + Cowder + Orbita Wiru18:30 brak
2009-03-25IRA unplugged19:00 brak
2009-03-22Punky Reggae Live17:00 brak
2009-03-19Komety, Muzyka Końca Lata, Phantom Taxi Ride20:00 
2008-11-30Zła Obsesja21:00 
2008-11-27Akurat19:00 
2008-11-23Capleton20:00 
2008-11-19Funeral For A Friend20:00 brak
2008-11-14Living Colour20:00 
2008-10-21Horace Andy i Dub Ashante Band20:00 brak
2008-10-09Closterkeller - Abracadabra Gothic Tour 200819:00 
2008-06-19Billy Talent brak
2008-03-16Punky Reggae Live 200818:00 brak
2008-02-29Mike Patton, Christian Fennesz19:00 brak
2007-11-2932 Warsaw Blues Day19:00 
2007-11-25Michael Rose & Black Uhuru & Abyssinians20:00 brak
2007-11-22Akurat19:00 brak
2007-11-20Abracadabra Gothic Tour 200719:00 
2007-05-31XXX Warsaw Blues Night19:00 
2007-05-13Trivium19.00 
2007-04-27NoMeansNo, Potty Umbrella18.00 
2007-04-25Powieki, Girlsband, Pożar Moskwy, Entropia19.00 brak
2007-04-19Moonspell19.00 
2007-04-15Armia, Lao Che19.00 brak
2007-03-28C4, Absolution19.00 
2007-03-27happysad19.00 brak
2007-03-21Venflon, Myśl19.00 
2007-03-18Farben Lehre, Zabili Mi Żółwia, Koniec Świata18.00 brak
2007-03-16Thunder Odwołany !19.00 
2007-03-14Wrinkled Fred  
2007-03-07Naiv19.00 
2007-02-28Dav Intergalactic + Projekt Akwarela19.00 
2007-02-13Batalion D Amour, Sother, Neuronia, Dżewo18.00 
2007-01-1714Against5 brak
2006-12-20Obróbka Skrawaniem19.00 
2006-12-03Lady Pank18.00 brak
2006-11-23Babyshambles18.00 brak
2006-11-06Archive18.00 brak
2006-10-29Farben Lehre. Dirtte Wahl, Zmaza, Voldenberg18.00 brak
2006-10-26Abracadabra Gothic Tour 2006 19.00 brak
2006-10-22Hurt, Blade Loki20.00 brak
2006-10-17Bohema, KDZKPW, The Calog18.00 brak
2006-10-15De Press19.00 brak
2006-10-11Satyricon, Insomnium, Keep Of Kalessin19.30 brak
2006-10-03 Killing Joke + October File19:30, koncert start 20:00 
2006-09-12Destruction, Hate, Hell-Born, No-Madsbrak
2006-08-30Yeah Yeah Yeahs20.00 brak
DEVILDRIVER 
Copyright © 2003-2021 dlastudenta.pl

FB dlaMaturzysty.pl reklama